Hawaii flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hilo, (Big Island), Hawaii

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hilo, (Big Island), Hawaii. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hilo, (Big Island), Hawaii with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,4487,735
BustAfghanistan 12,9328,036
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,7127,899
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,0957,516
FarahAfghanistan 12,9988,077
GardizAfghanistan 12,4527,738
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5127,775
HeratAfghanistan 12,8377,977
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3327,663
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,3077,648
KabulAfghanistan 12,3807,693
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8427,980
KhostAfghanistan 12,4257,721
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2317,600
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,5427,794
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3337,664
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3327,663
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7187,903
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4257,721
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7507,923
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,1358,162
ShkoderAlbania 13,1198,152
TiranaAlbania 13,2068,206
VloreAlbania 13,2998,264
AdrarAlgeria 14,0728,744
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,3428,291
AlgiersAlgeria 13,3398,289
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 13,4758,374
BatnaAlgeria 13,5438,416
BecharAlgeria 13,6248,466
BejaiaAlgeria 13,4028,328
Beni AbbesAlgeria 13,7598,550
BiskraAlgeria 13,6228,465
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 14,3488,916
ChlefAlgeria 13,3188,276
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 13,4978,387
DjanetAlgeria 14,8459,225
DjelfaAlgeria 13,5468,418
El GoleaAlgeria 13,9468,666
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,7928,570
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,7998,575
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,9608,675
In AmenasAlgeria 14,4548,982
In SalahAlgeria 14,2628,862
MilianaAlgeria 13,3448,292
OranAlgeria 13,2988,263
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 14,4598,985
SkikdaAlgeria 13,4438,353
TamanrassetAlgeria 14,8359,219
TebessaAlgeria 13,6338,472
TimimounAlgeria 13,9628,676
TindoufAlgeria 13,6578,486
TouggourtAlgeria 13,8138,584
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,1562,583
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,8197,344
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,6917,887
HuamboAngola 18,76911,663
LuandaAngola 18,27011,353
LuenaAngola 18,98211,796
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 18,56911,539
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2187,592
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3757,690
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3607,681
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0118,085
ByrdAntarctica 11,2867,014
DavisAntarctica 13,4988,388
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2517,613
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,1246,912
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8237,347
AzulArgentina 11,7537,304
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6057,212
BarilocheArgentina 10,9456,801
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8177,343
CeresArgentina 11,3717,066
ChamicalArgentina 10,9876,828
ChepesArgentina 10,9916,830
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3817,072
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7757,317
CórdobaArgentina 11,2076,964
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2136,968
CorrientesArgentina 11,5987,207
EsquelArgentina 11,0106,842
EzeizaArgentina 11,8197,344
FormosaArgentina 11,6137,216
General PicoArgentina 11,3847,074
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7657,311
JuninArgentina 11,6007,208
La PlataArgentina 11,8797,382
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7666,690
La RiojaArgentina 10,9056,776
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3717,066
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,1856,951
Las LomitasArgentina 11,3417,047
Malarg EArgentina 10,8736,757
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,1426,924
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9767,442
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4377,107
MendozaArgentina 10,8446,739
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,8486,741
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,7827,321
NeuquenArgentina 11,1146,907
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6277,225
OranArgentina 10,9276,790
ParanaArgentina 11,5627,185
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8137,341
PehuajoArgentina 11,5507,177
PergaminoArgentina 11,6127,216
PigeArgentina 11,5567,181
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2496,990
PosadasArgentina 11,8637,372
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4147,093
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,7496,679
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9437,422
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4477,113
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5607,184
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2626,999
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,4307,103
RivadaviaArgentina 11,0996,897
RosarioArgentina 11,5677,188
SaltaArgentina 10,8736,757
San AntonioArgentina 11,4207,096
San LuisArgentina 11,0796,884
San RafaelArgentina 10,9436,800
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3657,062
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0846,888
SarmientoArgentina 11,2536,992
TrelewArgentina 11,4767,131
TucumanArgentina 10,9686,816
UshuaiaArgentina 11,5847,198
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,1446,925
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2116,967
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1806,947
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0498,109
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5819,682
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2715,761
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9936,831
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,0905,649
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2025,718
AmberleyAustralia 7,7004,785
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,3915,214
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,6514,754
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9466,180
CairnsAustralia 7,6384,746
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,4805,270
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0376,859
CedunaAustralia 9,5175,914
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,1465,062
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,3255,173
Cobar MoAustralia 8,4905,276
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,7214,798
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,8514,879
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7226,041
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7815,457
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8545,502
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3267,660
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,3245,173
East SaleAustralia 8,8145,477
Esperance (po)Australia 10,6036,589
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6026,588
EssendonAustralia 8,9495,561
ForrestAustralia 9,9356,174
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,5815,333
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0706,879
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6616,004
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4255,857
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,0995,654
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,1145,664
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,9994,971
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5246,540
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,0345,614
LavertonAustralia 8,9685,573
LearmonthAustralia 10,9066,777
LongreachAustralia 8,1405,058
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,1395,058
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,5104,667
Low HeadAustralia 9,0295,611
Mackay MoAustralia 7,5724,706
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3375,802
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3216,413
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6356,609
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9505,562
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9495,561
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,9505,562
Mount GambierAustralia 9,2555,751
Mount IsaAustralia 8,4195,232
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,7194,175
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1145,042
Nowra RanAustralia 8,3595,195
NuriootpaAustralia 9,2065,721
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7876,703
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1405,679
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0576,871
Port HedlandAustralia 10,3946,459
RichmondAustralia 8,2505,127
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6044,725
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,2455,124
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,2375,118
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8635,507
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,8625,507
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,6474,752
TibooburraAustralia 8,6775,392
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,6794,772
WaggaAustralia 8,5985,343
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3357,665
WilliamtownAustralia 8,1185,044
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,2184,486
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4756,509
WoomeraAustralia 9,2065,721
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2615,755
GrazAustria 12,5377,790
InnsbruckAustria 12,4437,732
KlagenfurtAustria 12,5597,804
LinzAustria 12,3847,695
SalzburgAustria 12,4137,714
ViennaAustria 12,4097,711
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,4637,744
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,0028,080
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0828,129
GancaAzerbaijan 12,9438,043
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,9008,016
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,9378,039
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,8266,727
LerwickUk 10,8276,728
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8627,993
QubaAzerbaijan 12,8017,955
SakiAzerbaijan 12,8627,993
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,9658,056
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,8717,998
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,7837,944
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,0028,080
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0608,115
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,9248,031
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,8337,974
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4687,126
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7227,284
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,2346,981
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8914,904
MuharraqBahrain 14,1988,823
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3787,070
DhakaBangladesh 11,4327,104
CharnocksBarbados 10,0896,270
BrestBelarus 12,0277,473
GomelBelarus 11,9757,441
GrodnoBelarus 11,8627,371
MinskBelarus 11,8227,346
MogilevBelarus 11,8087,338
VitebskBelarus 11,6647,248
BrusselsBelgium 11,9197,406
D’UccleBelgium 11,9197,406
OstendeBelgium 11,8387,356
Belize CityBelize 6,9924,345
BeninBenin 16,20810,072
BohiconBenin 16,11610,014
CotonouBenin 16,20810,072
KandiBenin 15,8239,832
NatitingouBenin 15,7959,815
ParakouBenin 15,9639,919
SaveBenin 16,0689,985
BermudaBermuda 8,8845,521
La PazBolivia 10,3056,404
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8536,744
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,9148,025
FrancistownBotswana 19,70112,242
MaunBotswana 19,85312,337
TshaneBotswana 19,44212,082
AimoresBrazil 13,1498,171
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2148,211
AltamiraBrazil 11,4737,129
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,0696,879
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,9018,017
ApodiBrazil 13,0698,121
AracajuBrazil 13,3288,282
AracuaiBrazil 12,9808,066
AragarcasBrazil 11,9057,398
AraxaBrazil 12,5537,800
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,2428,229
BageBrazil 12,1397,543
BambuiBrazil 12,6617,867
BarbacenaBrazil 12,9168,026
BarbalhaBrazil 12,9728,061
BarcelosBrazil 10,2696,381
BarraBrazil 12,6947,888
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,2837,633
BarreirasBrazil 12,5377,791
BelémBrazil 11,7977,331
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,8687,996
BelterraBrazil 11,1646,938
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,5307,786
Bom JesusBrazil 12,4257,721
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7367,915
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3447,670
BrevesBrazil 11,5967,206
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,1788,189
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1308,159
CabroboBrazil 13,0108,085
CaceresBrazil 11,3527,054
CaetiteBrazil 12,8437,981
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,3268,281
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,8017,333
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,1267,535
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,7687,934
Campos SalesBrazil 12,8487,984
CanavieirasBrazil 13,2708,246
CaparaoBrazil 13,0928,136
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2607,619
CaratingaBrazil 13,0468,107
CaravelasBrazil 13,2938,260
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7117,899
CarolinaBrazil 12,1187,530
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,3787,692
CataguasesBrazil 13,0288,096
CatalaoBrazil 12,4117,712
CatanduvaBrazil 12,3887,698
CaxiasBrazil 12,4607,743
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,3637,682
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,3188,276
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9768,063
ChapecoBrazil 12,1797,568
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3447,049
CipoBrazil 13,1808,190
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,9607,432
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8968,014
CordeiroBrazil 13,0768,126
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6027,831
CorumbaBrazil 11,4697,127
CoximBrazil 11,7277,287
CrateusBrazil 12,7527,924
CuiabaBrazil 11,4957,143
CuritibaBrazil 12,4657,746
DiamantinaBrazil 12,8597,990
DiamantinoBrazil 11,4237,099
DouradosBrazil 11,8337,353
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,9608,054
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2697,624
EspinosaBrazil 12,8497,985
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,5618,427
FloraniaBrazil 13,1898,196
FlorestaBrazil 13,0938,136
FlorianoBrazil 12,5647,807
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,5817,818
FormosaBrazil 12,3987,704
FortalezaBrazil 12,9158,026
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,9487,424
FrancaBrazil 12,5287,785
GaranhunsBrazil 13,3188,276
GoianiaBrazil 12,2347,603
GoiasBrazil 12,1217,532
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0458,106
GrajauBrazil 12,1707,563
GuairaBrazil 11,9417,420
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,8938,012
GuaratingaBrazil 13,2368,225
IbiriteBrazil 12,8587,990
IguatuBrazil 12,9398,040
IlheusBrazil 13,2348,224
ImperatrizBrazil 12,0517,488
IndaialBrazil 12,5047,770
IpameriBrazil 12,3767,691
IraiBrazil 12,1217,532
IreceBrazil 12,8377,977
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0268,094
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,8186,723
ItaitubaBrazil 11,1166,908
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,9258,032
ItaperunaBrazil 13,1068,144
ItapevaBrazil 12,4687,748
ItirucuBrazil 13,1018,141
ItuacuBrazil 12,9738,062
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9237,409
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,3407,668
JacobinaBrazil 12,9808,066
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,0408,103
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,4288,344
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5807,818
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,9718,060
LavrasBrazil 12,7917,949
LencoisBrazil 12,9278,033
LinharesBrazil 13,2508,233
LondrinaBrazil 12,2257,597
MacapaBrazil 11,4717,128
MacauBrazil 13,1718,185
MaceioBrazil 13,4298,345
MachadoBrazil 12,7097,898
ManausBrazil 10,6526,620
MarabaBrazil 11,8717,377
MaringaBrazil 12,1507,550
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,2316,979
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8597,991
Monte SantoBrazil 13,0788,127
MonteiroBrazil 13,2268,219
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7907,948
Morada NovaBrazil 12,9878,070
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9028,018
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0658,118
ObidosBrazil 11,0786,884
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,3178,276
ParacatuBrazil 12,4957,765
ParanaBrazil 12,2557,615
ParanaguaBrazil 12,5417,793
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1257,535
ParintinsBrazil 10,9786,822
ParnaibaBrazil 12,5577,803
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2277,598
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5697,811
PaulistanaBrazil 12,8097,960
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,1578,176
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,0378,101
PeixeBrazil 12,1667,560
PetrolinaBrazil 12,9198,028
PicosBrazil 12,7357,914
PiraiBrazil 12,9358,038
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2397,606
PompeuBrazil 12,7417,917
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,7547,304
Porto De MozBrazil 11,4157,093
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3087,648
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4546,496
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3807,693
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,1177,530
PosseBrazil 12,4557,740
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,8968,014
RecifeBrazil 13,4568,362
RemansoBrazil 12,7587,928
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0976,274
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,0158,087
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4297,723
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1017,519
SalvadorBrazil 13,2408,227
Santa MariaBrazil 12,1387,543
SantaremBrazil 11,1826,949
SantosBrazil 12,7227,906
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,5207,780
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,6217,221
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,0668,119
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4667,747
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,9817,445
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8107,960
Sao LuisBrazil 12,2747,627
Sao MateusBrazil 13,2558,237
São PauloBrazil 12,6827,881
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,5407,792
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9766,199
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,9868,070
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1518,172
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,8237,969
SobralBrazil 12,7307,911
SoureBrazil 11,7617,308
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,5517,799
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,2567,616
SurubimBrazil 13,3658,305
TaguatingaBrazil 12,3957,703
TarauacaBrazil 9,7226,042
TauaBrazil 12,8097,959
TefeBrazil 10,1716,321
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,0628,117
TeresinaBrazil 12,5247,783
TiriosBrazil 10,8766,758
TorresBrazil 12,5067,771
TracuateuaBrazil 11,9437,422
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,1037,521
TriunfoBrazil 13,1138,149
TucuruiBrazil 11,7527,303
TuriacuBrazil 12,1287,536
UaupesBrazil 9,7916,084
UbatubaBrazil 12,8367,976
UberabaBrazil 12,4587,741
VassourasBrazil 12,9538,049
VicosaBrazil 12,9988,077
VitoriaBrazil 13,2448,230
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,0498,109
Ze DocaBrazil 12,1907,575
BurgasBulgaria 13,0928,135
LomBulgaria 12,9488,046
PlevenBulgaria 12,9978,076
PlovdivBulgaria 13,1368,163
SadovoBulgaria 13,1388,164
SandanskiBulgaria 13,2008,203
SofiaBulgaria 13,0788,127
VarnaBulgaria 13,0128,086
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 15,4219,583
BurundiBurundi 18,13111,267
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,6086,592
SiemreapCambodia 10,6346,608
BatouriCameroon 17,08810,619
DoualaCameroon 16,89810,500
GarouaCameroon 16,54610,282
MamfeCameroon 16,70910,383
MarouaCameroon 16,46210,230
NgaoundereCameroon 16,75810,414
NkoundjaCameroon 16,79510,437
YaoundeCameroon 17,01310,572
YokoCameroon 16,88710,494
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,3672,713
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,4162,744
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5733,463
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1235,669
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8744,893
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6524,134
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4394,001
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9544,943
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,4402,759
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5654,080
Banff, AbCanada 4,9043,047
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3714,580
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9065,534
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0223,121
Bissett, MbCanada 6,1893,846
Blue River, BcCanada 4,7452,949
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5204,673
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2972,670
Brandon, MbCanada 5,8693,647
Broadview, SkCanada 5,7023,544
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0414,997
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2032,612
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8196,102
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,5732,842
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2863,906
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,9923,102
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4394,001
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,2672,652
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1615,071
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,9024,911
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,8584,883
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9633,706
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1692,590
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1452,576
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7635,445
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,6692,901
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6554,757
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3015,158
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,5835,334
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,5825,333
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,2872,664
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3895,213
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,7854,216
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3374,559
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3185,169
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,4844,029
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,0063,732
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8184,858
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,3883,348
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,1894,467
Comox, BcCanada 4,2702,654
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0293,746
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1594,448
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1993,231
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,8022,984
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8485,498
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8953,663
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,9453,073
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,7572,956
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8965,528
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,7254,800
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,8394,871
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3733,960
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3254,552
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,1393,194
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,1663,210
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,1573,205
Edson, AbCanada 4,9933,103
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2352,632
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,2083,858
Estevan, SkCanada 5,6393,504
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2992,671
Eureka, NtCanada 7,4514,630
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9003,667
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5833,470
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4573,391
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0703,151
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0413,132
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3533,327
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6183,491
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,9543,079
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,3233,308
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3265,174
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3395,182
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8794,896
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1005,655
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3823,966
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,2742,656
Golden, BcCanada 4,8262,999
Goose, NfCanada 8,5615,320
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,1094,418
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,9703,088
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4845,272
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6415,370
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7672,962
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5975,342
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,5935,340
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3364,559
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5635,321
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1044,415
Hay River, NtCanada 5,5023,419
Hope, BcCanada 4,4402,759
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1243,805
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3964,596
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,6063,484
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8794,896
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0704,394
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2393,256
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,5882,851
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1114,419
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1094,417
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,6022,860
Kenora, OnCanada 6,2583,889
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5914,717
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,6363,502
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0283,746
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9624,948
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7704,828
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,7133,550
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9384,312
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1363,813
Langara, BcCanada 4,2702,653
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7434,190
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9973,105
London, OnCanada 7,2394,499
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5654,701
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0263,744
Lytton, BcCanada 4,4912,791
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1334,433
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,6104,729
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,1223,183
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0923,164
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2752,657
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,1463,198
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,3072,676
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4715,264
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1505,065
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8204,860
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7964,844
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,5003,418
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2384,498
Morden, MbCanada 5,9823,717
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3704,580
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3915,215
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,2852,663
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,5625,321
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8814,898
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4733,401
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,4283,373
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3494,567
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6494,753
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6504,754
Peace River, AbCanada 5,1123,177
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9754,335
Penticton, BcCanada 4,5582,833
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5144,669
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4514,630
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5744,085
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,2402,635
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,8305,487
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2132,618
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,9863,720
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,6073,484
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6892,914
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3732,718
Princeton, BcCanada 5,7393,566
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0394,374
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9534,942
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,6362,881
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,0583,143
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3213,928
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,5673,459
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,5633,457
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0404,374
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,7342,942
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8584,883
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,8915,525
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,1193,181
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4015,221
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2272,627
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3204,549
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3685,200
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,4973,416
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9594,324
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1185,045
Scott, SkCanada 5,3743,339
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2545,129
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6025,345
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9554,943
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,6103,486
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3743,961
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4384,001
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,1893,224
Smithers, BcCanada 4,5552,830
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,8405,494
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5255,298
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,3573,329
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,3493,324
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8135,476
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8714,270
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4652,775
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8323,003
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,9183,678
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6183,491
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1773,838
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,6044,104
Timmins, OnCanada 7,1904,468
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1762,595
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3754,583
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3564,571
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5184,672
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6314,121
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,7315,426
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,7583,578
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4584,635
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3302,691
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2353,253
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,3013,294
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,2792,659
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,2412,636
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,1525,066
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2984,535
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9493,075
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,8242,997
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2304,493
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0984,411
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,0583,765
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,6433,506
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,4255,235
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6693,523
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,7393,566
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,1698,183
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,0688,120
SalCape Verde 13,3978,325
BanguiCentral African Republic 17,24310,715
BiraoCentral African Republic 16,67110,359
AbecheChad 16,25610,101
FayaChad 15,7749,802
MoundouChad 16,72310,392
N’DjamenaChad 16,31110,136
AntofagastaChile 10,3476,430
AricaChile 10,1616,314
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0746,882
ChicoChile 11,0986,896
ChillanChile 10,7056,652
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6276,604
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,5116,532
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9596,810
Curico-General FreireChile 10,7136,657
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,2616,376
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1694,455
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6047,211
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5246,540
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,7756,695
ParronChile 10,7356,671
Puerto AysenChile 10,9826,824
Puerto MonttChile 10,8036,713
Punta ArenasChile 11,3717,066
QuinteroChile 10,6266,603
SantiagoChile 10,7046,651
SewellChile 10,7536,682
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7396,673
ValdiviaChile 10,7306,668
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,8176,722
VallenarChile 10,5786,573
ValparaisoChile 10,6506,618
AltaiChina 10,2396,363
BeijingChina 8,5065,286
ChangchunChina 7,6874,777
ChangduChina 10,4636,502
ChangshaChina 9,1825,706
ChengduChina 9,8896,145
ChongqingChina 9,7116,034
DuianChina 10,1356,298
ErlianChina 8,7385,430
GanzhouChina 9,0615,630
GuangzhouChina 9,2995,779
HaikouChina 9,7336,048
HailarChina 8,0224,985
HamiChina 10,1546,310
HetanChina 11,4667,125
JiuquanChina 9,9396,176
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5647,186
KashiChina 11,5687,188
KunmingChina 10,2536,371
LanzhouChina 9,6696,008
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,0526,868
NanchangChina 8,8835,520
NanjingChina 8,5135,290
NanningChina 9,8296,108
PingbianChina 9,0325,613
QingdaoChina 8,2655,136
QiqiharChina 7,7454,813
RuoqiangChina 10,7546,683
ShanghaiChina 8,2915,152
ShantouChina 8,9825,582
ShenyangChina 7,8694,890
TaiyuanChina 8,8855,521
TaoyuanChina 8,4895,275
TengchongChina 10,6356,609
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5086,530
Xi’AnChina 9,3135,788
XichangChina 10,1656,317
YanjiChina 7,3654,577
YichangChina 9,2365,739
YinchuanChina 9,3835,831
YiningChina 10,9096,779
ZhengzhouChina 8,8895,524
ZhijiangChina 9,5045,906
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,6615,382
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,6775,392
AraucaColombia 9,1525,687
BarranquillaColombia 8,5955,341
Benito SalasColombia 8,8255,484
BogotáColombia 8,8815,519
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9355,552
El CaranoColombia 8,5865,335
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2255,732
MatecanaColombia 8,7115,413
PeralesColombia 8,7865,460
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5225,917
Rafael NunezColombia 8,5345,303
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,8194,859
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6445,371
VanguardiaColombia 8,9565,566
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6545,999
YariguiesColombia 8,8345,489
MoroniComoros 17,86611,102
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,6464,751
LimonCosta Rica 7,7684,827
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,5794,709
San JoseCosta Rica 7,6584,759
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,7267,908
DubrovnikCroatia 13,0458,106
SibenikCroatia 12,9008,016
SplitCroatia 12,9318,036
ZagrebCroatia 12,6727,875
CamagueyCuba 7,9454,937
CasablancaCuba 7,4554,633
HavanaCuba 7,4554,632
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1515,687
FamagustaCyprus 13,8448,603
LarnacaCyprus 13,8768,623
LimassolCyprus 13,9068,641
NicosiaCyprus 13,8518,607
BrnoCzech Republic 12,3137,652
ChebCzech Republic 12,1577,555
MosnovCzech Republic 12,2677,623
PragueCzech Republic 12,1817,569
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,43810,836
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,80111,062
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,02311,200
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 19,07911,856
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,61011,564
CopenhagenDenmark 11,5497,177
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,6217,221
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,5137,155
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,4427,110
MarstalDenmark 11,6117,215
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,6337,229
OdenseDenmark 11,5527,179
RandersDenmark 11,4317,103
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,6207,221
StudsgårdDenmark 11,4537,117
TønderDenmark 11,5757,193
TylstrupDenmark 11,3517,053
TystofteDenmark 11,5807,196
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,3567,057
VestervigDenmark 11,3697,065
DjiboutiDjibouti 16,0079,947
Melville HallDominica 9,8116,096
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,7075,411
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8615,506
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7485,436
BaniDominican Republic 8,8035,470
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,7285,424
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8575,504
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8035,470
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7455,434
CotuiDominican Republic 8,7995,468
DajabonDominican Republic 8,6225,358
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,6805,394
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,6695,387
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,9195,542
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7655,447
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8965,528
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9565,565
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,6525,377
ImbertDominican Republic 8,7265,422
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7445,434
JimaniDominican Republic 8,6485,374
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,9335,551
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7565,441
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8655,509
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6885,399
MichesDominican Republic 8,9085,536
MocaDominican Republic 8,7485,436
MoncionDominican Republic 8,6835,396
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,6185,355
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8395,493
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8175,479
NeybaDominican Republic 8,6895,399
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,6705,388
PimentelDominican Republic 8,7975,466
PoloDominican Republic 8,7155,415
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7335,426
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,6515,376
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7845,459
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7725,451
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9035,532
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8725,513
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,7605,444
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8745,514
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8335,489
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7125,414
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7785,454
San JuanDominican Republic 8,6985,405
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9655,571
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8465,497
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7275,423
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,6615,382
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8435,495
TamayoDominican Republic 8,7115,413
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8065,472
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8175,479
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,6455,372
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8185,480
YasicaDominican Republic 8,7345,427
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1644,452
CanarEcuador 8,6565,379
GuayaquilEcuador 8,5425,308
IzobambaEcuador 8,6115,351
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,5105,288
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,6885,399
MilagroEcuador 8,5705,326
OtavaloEcuador 8,6175,355
PichilingueEcuador 8,5445,310
PortoviejoEcuador 8,4385,243
PuyoEcuador 8,7185,418
QuitoEcuador 8,6105,351
RumipambaEcuador 8,6325,364
San GabrielEcuador 8,6505,375
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,3308,905
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,4438,975
AswanEgypt 15,0839,373
AsyutEgypt 14,7759,181
BahariyaEgypt 14,6559,107
Beni SuefEgypt 14,5509,041
CairoEgypt 14,4318,968
DabaaEgypt 14,3598,923
DakhlaEgypt 14,9689,301
El ArishEgypt 14,2888,879
El TorEgypt 14,6049,075
FarafraEgypt 14,8039,199
HelwanEgypt 14,4598,985
HurguadaEgypt 14,7199,146
IsmailiaEgypt 14,3678,928
KhargaEgypt 14,9559,293
KosseirEgypt 14,8189,208
LuxorEgypt 14,8999,258
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,3348,907
MinyaEgypt 14,6639,112
Port-SaidEgypt 14,2918,881
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,4328,968
Ras NsranyEgypt 14,6159,082
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,4708,992
SalloumEgypt 14,3178,896
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,5759,057
SohagEgypt 14,8189,208
St. KatrineEgypt 14,5449,038
TahrirEgypt 14,3818,936
TantaEgypt 14,3628,925
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,9434,315
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,0144,359
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,9534,321
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,0054,353
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,86310,479
AsmaraEritrea 15,8349,839
AssabEritrea 15,8839,870
MassawaEritrea 15,7789,805
TallinEstonia 11,2186,971
TartuEstonia 11,3437,049
VilsandiEstonia 11,3267,038
Addis AbabaEthiopia 16,48110,242
GonderEthiopia 16,17710,053
NegeleEthiopia 16,80310,441
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2037,583
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,5036,527
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4726,507
Laucala BayFiji 5,1083,174
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 5,1353,191
NandiFiji 5,1353,191
Ono-I-LauFiji 5,1773,217
HelsinkiFinland 11,1326,918
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,1166,907
JoensuuFinland 10,8456,739
JokioinenFinland 11,0596,872
JyvskylFinland 10,8846,763
KajaaniFinland 10,6726,631
KuopioFinland 10,8256,727
KuusamoFinland 10,4816,513
LappeenrantaFinland 11,0296,854
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,1266,914
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,9426,800
OuluFinland 10,6026,588
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,3316,420
TampereFinland 10,9876,828
TurkuFinland 11,0906,892
VaasaFinland 10,8086,716
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,9638,055
BiarritzFrance 12,4877,760
BordeauxFrance 12,3817,694
BrestFrance 11,8947,391
CaenFrance 11,9527,427
ChateaurouxFrance 12,2557,615
DijonFrance 12,3067,647
GourdonFrance 12,4597,742
GrenobleFrance 12,5437,794
Le MansFrance 12,0997,518
LilleFrance 11,9127,402
LyonFrance 12,4637,745
MarseilleFrance 12,7097,898
MontpellierFrance 12,6587,866
NancyFrance 12,1857,572
NantesFrance 12,1197,531
NiceFrance 12,7407,917
ParisFrance 12,0717,501
PerpignanFrance 12,7117,899
StrasbourgFrance 12,2327,601
ToulonFrance 12,7647,932
ToulouseFrance 12,5737,813
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,1456,926
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,0216,848
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,1466,926
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,2416,985
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,9476,803
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 3,7222,313
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,0382,509
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,0362,508
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,4742,780
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,2403,256
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 3,9552,458
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,8272,999
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,5859,064
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,8359,219
BitamGabon 17,18110,676
CocobeachGabon 17,16810,668
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 17,65410,970
LambarnGabon 17,36410,790
LastourvilleGabon 17,52910,893
LibrevilleGabon 17,20610,692
MakokouGabon 17,40410,815
MayumbaGabon 17,63010,955
MitzicGabon 17,30710,755
MkamboGabon 17,41610,822
MoandaGabon 17,62610,953
MouilaGabon 17,51910,886
Port-GentilGabon 17,26210,727
TchibanGabon 17,60610,940
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,4854,651
BanjulGambia 14,1638,801
SukhumiGeorgia 12,8307,973
TbilisiGeorgia 12,8848,006
BerlinGermany 11,9107,401
BrockenGermany 11,9417,421
CologneGermany 11,9617,433
DresdenGermany 12,0617,495
ErfurtGermany 12,0357,479
EssenGermany 11,9157,404
FichtelbergGermany 12,1277,536
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,0867,510
GeisenheimGermany 12,0867,510
GorlitzGermany 12,0737,502
HamburgGermany 11,7347,291
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,7337,291
HannoverGermany 11,8547,366
HelgolandGermany 11,6387,232
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,3807,693
KarlsruheGermany 12,2007,581
KasselGermany 11,9757,441
KonstanzGermany 12,3587,679
LeipzigGermany 12,0137,465
LindenbergGermany 11,9487,425
MagdeburgGermany 11,9237,409
MunichGermany 12,3357,665
MünsterGermany 11,8687,375
NeustrelitzGermany 11,8117,339
NurembergGermany 12,1987,580
NurnbergGermany 12,1977,579
PotsdamGermany 11,9157,404
RostockGermany 11,7067,274
SchleswigGermany 11,6307,227
StuttgartGermany 12,2417,607
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,0837,509
ZugspitzeGermany 12,4207,718
AccraGhana 16,0829,994
KumasiGhana 15,8839,870
TamaleGhana 15,7159,765
GibraltarGibraltar 13,0348,099
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,2798,252
AthensGreece 13,5968,449
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,6268,467
ChiosGreece 13,5558,423
CorfuGreece 13,3978,325
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,2768,250
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,8948,634
IoanninaGreece 13,3948,323
KalamataGreece 13,6938,509
KerkiraGreece 13,3978,325
Kythira IslandGreece 13,7858,566
LamiaGreece 13,4928,384
LarissaGreece 13,4108,333
LemnosGreece 13,3888,319
LimnosGreece 13,3848,317
MethoniGreece 13,7188,524
MilosGreece 13,7408,538
MitiliniGreece 13,4768,374
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,4738,372
NaxosGreece 13,6978,512
PatrasGreece 13,5618,427
RhodesGreece 13,7668,555
SamosGreece 13,6278,468
Skiros IslandGreece 13,4898,383
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,8768,623
ThessalonikiGreece 13,3148,274
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,6438,478
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,6118,458
AasiaatGreenland 8,4505,251
AmmassalikGreenland 9,1885,710
AputiteqGreenland 9,2435,744
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,9035,533
FrederikshbGreenland 8,8505,499
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4795,269
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4995,281
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,3495,810
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4975,280
JulianehbGreenland 9,0855,646
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5955,341
Kap TobinGreenland 9,3555,813
NanortalikGreenland 9,1555,689
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0945,651
NordGreenland 8,5235,296
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,6655,384
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7824,836
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2605,754
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5975,342
UpernavikGreenland 8,2055,099
UummannaqGreenland 8,4075,224
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,7616,066
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,7626,066
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,8424,252
BokeGuinea 14,4879,002
ConakryGuinea 14,6849,125
FaranahGuinea 14,8959,256
KankanGuinea 14,9899,314
KindiaGuinea 14,7159,144
KissidougouGuinea 14,9959,318
LabeGuinea 14,6749,118
MacentaGuinea 15,1079,388
MamouGuinea 14,7599,172
NzerekoreGuinea 15,2669,486
SiguiriGuinea 14,9229,272
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,3578,922
GeorgetownGuyana 10,4706,506
TimehriGuyana 10,4716,507
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5975,343
Kahului, MauiHawaii 195121
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 512318
Midway IslandHawaii 2,4511,523
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 200124
CatacamasHonduras 7,3104,542
CholutecaHonduras 7,2304,493
La CeibaHonduras 7,1894,467
La MesaHonduras 7,0874,404
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,5214,674
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,0174,361
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,2024,475
TelaHonduras 7,1264,428
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2645,757
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2655,757
BudapestHungary 12,5177,778
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,5267,784
DebrecenHungary 12,5357,789
KeszthelyHungary 12,5847,820
MiskolcHungary 12,4637,745
PecsHungary 12,6767,877
SzegedHungary 12,6647,869
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,5207,780
AkureyriIceland 9,8546,123
DalatangiIceland 10,0186,226
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,0596,251
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0176,224
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8496,120
ReykhólarIceland 9,7476,057
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8636,129
StykkisholmurIceland 9,7596,065
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9776,200
AgraIndia 12,2787,630
AhmedabadIndia 12,9878,070
AkolaIndia 12,7827,943
AllahabadIndia 12,0877,511
AmritsarIndia 12,2117,588
BangaloreIndia 13,2048,205
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2988,264
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0357,479
BikanerIndia 12,5877,822
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9608,054
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2366,982
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2366,982
DaltonganjIndia 11,9737,440
DarbhangaIndia 11,6927,266
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8416,737
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8316,731
DumkaIndia 11,6847,261
DwarkaIndia 13,3168,275
GoaIndia 13,3928,322
GuwahatiIndia 11,2046,962
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8587,990
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7547,925
JagdalpurIndia 12,4437,732
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6847,261
KotaIndia 12,5877,822
KozhikodeIndia 13,4718,371
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8397,357
LudhianaIndia 12,1877,573
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4618,365
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9997,456
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2568,238
MusulipatnamIndia 12,6907,885
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5847,820
New DelhiIndia 12,2497,611
PambanIndia 13,2568,237
PuneIndia 13,1938,198
SagarIndia 12,4367,728
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0377,480
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5178,399
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5178,399
VeravalIndia 13,3208,277
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4077,710
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,7695,449
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8506,121
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0856,888
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5015,904
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,9165,541
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,0475,000
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,5657,187
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,7274,802
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,5677,188
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5956,584
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,4534,631
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0156,223
AbadanIran 13,9138,646
ArakIran 13,4828,378
BabolsarIran 13,0998,140
Bandar AbbasIran 13,7958,572
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,1588,177
Bandar LengehIran 13,9488,667
BirjandIran 13,1288,158
BushehrIran 13,9318,657
ChahbaharIran 13,6988,512
DezfulIran 13,7198,525
EsfahanIran 13,5478,418
IranshahrIran 13,5308,408
KermanIran 13,4888,381
KermanshahIran 13,5608,426
Khoram AbadIran 13,6078,456
MashhadIran 12,8017,954
OroomiehIran 13,2988,263
RamsarIran 13,1658,181
RashtIran 13,1678,182
SemnanIran 13,1738,186
ShahroudIran 13,0228,092
ShirazIran 13,7888,568
TabrizIran 13,2128,210
TeheranIran 13,2578,238
YazdIran 13,4798,376
ZahedanIran 13,3268,281
ZanjanIran 13,2748,249
BaghdadIraq 13,7818,564
BasraIraq 13,9148,646
BelmulletIreland 11,1436,925
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,3267,038
ClaremorrisIreland 11,2276,977
ClonesIreland 11,2426,986
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,2026,961
CorkIreland 11,4167,094
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,4217,097
DublinIreland 11,3477,051
KilkennyIreland 11,3927,079
Malin HeadIreland 11,1276,914
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,4557,118
ShannonIreland 11,3257,038
ValentiaIreland 11,3477,051
EilatIsrael 14,4338,969
HaifaIsrael 14,0768,747
JerusalemIsrael 14,1768,809
Tel AvivIsrael 14,1678,804
AlbengaItaly 12,7217,905
AlgheroItaly 13,0878,132
AmendolaItaly 13,1388,164
AnconaItaly 12,8778,002
ArezzoItaly 12,8647,994
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,1968,200
BergamoItaly 12,5837,819
BolognaItaly 12,7387,915
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,5307,786
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,3548,298
BrindisiItaly 13,2638,242
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 13,2548,236
CameriItaly 12,5767,815
CampobassoItaly 13,1198,152
Cape BellavistaItaly 13,1978,201
Cape CarbonaraItaly 13,2808,252
Cape FrascaItaly 13,1868,194
Cape MeleItaly 12,7317,911
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,2978,263
Catania, SicilyItaly 13,5738,434
CerviaItaly 12,7897,947
CiampinoItaly 13,0568,113
Cimone MountainItaly 12,7627,931
Cisa PassItaly 12,7167,902
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,0188,089
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,5357,789
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 13,6598,488
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,4358,349
DecimomannuItaly 13,2418,228
DobbiacoItaly 12,5177,778
FalconaraItaly 12,8748,000
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,8147,963
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,1438,167
FonniItaly 13,1678,182
FrontoneItaly 12,8748,000
FrosinoneItaly 13,0878,133
GelaItaly 13,6018,452
GenoaItaly 12,6987,891
GhediItaly 12,6227,843
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,2398,227
GrazzaniseItaly 13,1648,180
GrossetoItaly 12,9258,032
GrottaglieItaly 13,2728,247
GuardiavecchiaItaly 13,0538,111
GuidoniaItaly 13,0398,102
IstranaItaly 12,6287,847
Lampedusa IslandItaly 13,7398,538
LatinaItaly 13,0918,135
LatronicoItaly 13,3018,265
LecceItaly 13,3118,272
M. CalamitaItaly 12,9138,024
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,2768,250
Messina, SicilyItaly 13,5018,389
MilanItaly 12,5987,828
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,5667,809
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,9668,057
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,1878,195
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 13,0898,134
PadovaItaly 12,6537,863
Paganella MountainItaly 12,5577,803
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,4708,371
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 13,4598,364
PantelleriaItaly 13,5838,441
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,6897,885
PerdasdefoguItaly 13,2188,214
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,9158,026
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,0168,088
PiacenzaItaly 12,6657,870
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,8117,961
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,7667,933
Ponza IslandItaly 13,1618,178
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,2378,226
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,0708,122
PrizziItaly 13,5158,399
RadicofaniItaly 12,9238,031
Resia PassItaly 12,4837,757
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,8177,965
RivoltoItaly 12,6127,838
Rolle PassItaly 12,5567,802
RomeItaly 13,0398,103
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,0518,110
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,6357,852
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,7387,916
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,1228,154
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,3608,302
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,7597,928
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 13,0858,131
Scuro MountainItaly 13,3898,320
SigonellaItaly 13,5778,437
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,2768,250
TarvisioItaly 12,5637,807
TermoliItaly 13,0768,126
TorinoItaly 12,6077,834
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,5877,822
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13,4768,374
TrevicoItaly 13,1848,193
TrevisoItaly 12,6337,850
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,6567,865
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,6027,831
UdineItaly 12,6067,833
Ustica IslandItaly 13,4048,329
VeniceItaly 12,6527,862
VeronaItaly 12,6377,853
VicenzaItaly 12,6327,849
Vigna Di ValleItaly 13,0208,091
ViterboItaly 12,9788,065